-> 20011104
Results after the following  127 races:
=======================================
20011104  Sjövalla FK          Sjövallaslaget Kl  
20011028  Bornholm             Höst open E2       
20011027  Bornholm             Höst open E1       
20011021  GMOK                 Höstkort           
20011019  Frölunda OL          Blandnatta         
20011014  Ljungskile FK        Fräknefejden Kl    
20011007  IK Ymer              Zoorientering      
20011007  Skogsvargarna        Klassisk           
20011006  Vänersborg           Kort               
20011005  GMOK                 Närnatt cup E4     
20010930  IFK Tumba            25-mannakorten     
20010923  OK Skogshjortarna    Hjortsöndan klass  
20010923  Vingåker             SM Lång            
20010922  OK Skogshjortarna    Hjortlördan kort   
20010922  Stenungsunds OK      Kort               
20010921  OK Alehof            Närnatt cup E3     
20010916  Korsnäs              RM Veteran Klass   
20010916  Lerum                KM klassisk H21    
20010916  Lerums SOK           Lerumsträffen kl   
20010915  Alfta-Ösa            SM kort final      
20010915  Korsnäs              RM Veteran Kort    
20010915  Lidköping            Bahco cup klassisk 
20010915  Skene SOIS           Kort               
20010914  Alfta-Ösa            SM kort kval       
20010914  SAIK                 Närnatt cup E2     
20010911  Alfta-Ösa            SM natt            
20010909  Forsa OK             SM klassisk final  
20010908  Forsa OK             SM klassisk kval   
20010908  Leksands OK          USM klassisk       
20010831  OK Landehof          DM Natt            
20010826  Bredareds IF         DM klassisk        
20010825  IFK Göteborg         DM kort            
20010819  IK Stern             DM Lång            
20010818  Köping-Kolsva        J-cup klassisk     
20010812  OK Gipen             Klassisk           
20010812  Tranan               Tranesprinten      
20010811  Tranan               GM Klassisk        
20010805  Idefjordens SK       Kort               
20010804  Mariestads FK        Kort               
20010803  Mariestads FK        Kort               
20010727  Oringen              Etapp 5            
20010726  Oringen              Etapp 4            
20010724  Oringen              Etapp 3            
20010723  Oringen              Etapp 2            
20010722  Oringen              Etapp 1            
20010718  Finspång             Östgöta E3         
20010717  Finspång             Östgöta E2         
20010716  Finspång             Östgöta E1         
20010715  Hallands OF          3-dagars E3        
20010714  Hallands OF          3-dagars E2        
20010713  Hallands OF          3-dagars, E1       
20010712  Söderhamn            S-hamnssprinten    
20010711  Hällefors            3-dagars E3        
20010710  Hällefors            3-dagars E2        
20010709  Hällefors            3-dagars E1        
20010708  Eskilstuna           3-dagars E3, klass 
20010707  Eskilstuna           3-dagars E2, klass 
20010706  Eskilstuna           3-dagars E1, kort  
20010623  Porsgrunn OL         N O-festival Kl    
20010622  Porsgrunn OL         N. O-festival kort 
20010617  Drammen              2-dagers E2        
20010616  Drammen              2-dagers E1        
20010604  KOK                  KM Klassisk        
20010603  KOK                  KM Kort            
20010602  TAIK                 Vårserien, E5      
20010527  Ljusdal              Ljusdalslöpet kl   
20010525  Rehns BK             För-SM, Kort       
20010524  IF MarinVäst         Vårserien, E4      
20010524  Rehns BK             För-SM klassisk    
20010520  Njurunda OK          E-serie kort       
20010519  Kungälvs OK          Vårserien, E3      
20010519  Sundsvalls OK        Elitserie          
20010516  GMOK                 Gbg E6x5, E4       
20010513  KFUM Örebro          KfumTräffen Kl     
20010513  Krylbo               Snickarbo Kort     
20010512  Hagaby GOIF          Kilsbergsträffen Ko
20010512  OK Alehof            Vårserien E2       
20010506  OK Orinto            Klassisk           
20010506  Åmåls OK             Ändå Något Kl      
20010505  IK Uven              Vårserien E1       
20010502  GMOK                 Gbg E6x5 E3        
20010501  Boxholms OK          Elitserien Kl      
20010501  IK Ymer              Klassisk           
20010501  OK Skärmen           Skärmenträffen Kl  
20010429  Herrestad / UIS      Bohusbataljen Kl   
20010429  OK Mark              Mösatrövet Kl      
20010422  Herkules             Klassisk           
20010422  Lunds OK             Klassisk           
20010421  Hestra IF            Kort               
20010421  Sala OK              Silverjakten Kl    
20010420  Ljungskile FK        Fräknenatta        
20010418  GMOK                 Gbg E6x5 E2        
20010418  PWT China            Yunnan Etapp 5     
20010416  Fjärås AIK           Snötrampen Kl      
20010416  OK Orion             Elitserien Kort    
20010416  PWT China            Yunnan Etapp 4     
20010416  Trollhättans SOK     Vikingaträffen Kl  
20010415  OK Orion             Elitserie Kl       
20010414  Bodafors OK          Klassisk           
20010414  FK Vittus            Kort               
20010414  Främmestads IK       Öjetrampen Kl      
20010414  PWT China            Yunnan Etapp 3     
20010414  Tockarps OK          Vättefejden Kl     
20010413  IK Dran              Kort               
20010413  PWT China            Yunnan Etapp 2     
20010412  IK Gandvik           Häxjakten natt     
20010410  PWT China            Yunnan Etapp 1     
20010408  Nybro OK             J-cup Kort         
20010408  OK Löftan            Elittävling kl     
20010408  Uddevalla OK         Bohuslunken Kl     
20010407  Nybro OK             J-cup Klassisk     
20010407  Uddevalla OK         Bohuslunken kort   
20010404  GMOK                 Gbg E6x5 E1        
20010401  IK Uven              Vårtävling         
20010331  Utby                 Kort               
20010330  OK Skogshjortarna    Hjortnatta         
20010325  Kvillebyns SK        Klassisk           
20010325  Tollereds AIK        Vårtävling         
20010324  OK Skogsmunken       Munksprinten       
20010324  Ronneby OK           Kortdistans        
20010323  Stångenäs AIS        Saistrampen        
20010318  Aalborgs OK          Nordjysk 2-dages E2
20010317  Aalborgs OK          Nordjysk 2-dages E1
20010317  OK Alehof            Alekorten          
20010316  OK Alehof            Alenatta           
20010310  Halmstads OK         Hallandspremiären  
20010309  OK Lindena           Kategattnatta      

KOKs veklingslista, aktuell ställning:
=======================================================
Plats Namn                     Brutna / Starter = Ratio
  1  Peter Ahlström               3   /    6    =  50 %
     Roger Johansson              2   /    4    =  50 %
     Peter Andreasson             1   /    2    =  50 %
     Lars Ahlström                1   /    2    =  50 %
  5  Erik Ahlström                6   /   17    =  35 %
  6  Mats O Olsson                5   /   15    =  33 %
     Maj Wentzel                  2   /    6    =  33 %
  8  Malin Christiansson          4   /   15    =  27 %
  9  Sandra Johannesson           1   /    4    =  25 %
 10  Jan Granäng                  4   /   19    =  21 %
 11  Jakob Nilsson                3   /   15    =  20 %
     Kerstin Andersson            2   /   10    =  20 %
 13  David Steen                  1   /    6    =  17 %
     Anders Hermansson            1   /    6    =  17 %
 15  Jenny Johansson              4   /   26    =  15 %
     Björn Johansson              2   /   13    =  15 %
 17  Jonathan Holm                2   /   14    =  14 %
 18  Thore Jansson                2   /   15    =  13 %
 19  Susanne Svensson             2   /   18    =  11 %
     Andre Alexandersson          1   /    9    =  11 %
 21  Ulf Pettersson               3   /   30    =  10 %
     Mona-Lisa Jansson            1   /   10    =  10 %
     Eva K Johansson              1   /   10    =  10 %
 24  Barbro Vallin                2   /   24    =   8 %
     Gunnel Steen                 1   /   12    =   8 %
 26  Lennart Olsson               2   /   25    =   8 %
 27  Claes Nilsson                2   /   26    =   8 %
     Björn Nilsson                2   /   26    =   8 %
 29  Jan Larsson                  1   /   15    =   7 %
 30  Åke Hogedal                  2   /   33    =   6 %
 31  Martin Nilsson               2   /   34    =   6 %
     Erik Tilly                   2   /   34    =   6 %
 33  Lisbeth Olsson               1   /   19    =   5 %
     Stefan Johansson             1   /   19    =   5 %
     Emil Johansson               1   /   19    =   5 %
 36  Nils Johansson               1   /   20    =   5 %
     Martin Olsson                1   /   20    =   5 %
 38  Björn Tilly                  1   /   21    =   5 %
 39  Karl-Axel Nilsson            1   /   22    =   5 %
 40  Marina Nilsson               1   /   24    =   4 %
 41  Christian Johansson          1   /   25    =   4 %
 42  Gull-Britt Grönberg          1   /   26    =   4 %
 43  Johan Nilsson                1   /   33    =   3 %
 44  Josefina Norin               1   /   37    =   3 %
 45  Karolina Norin               1   /   39    =   3 %
 46  Richard Karlsson             1   /   41    =   2 %
 47  Eleonora Johannesson         0   /    1    =   0 %
     Jan Eliasson                 0   /    1    =   0 %
     Gunilla Berndtsson           0   /    1    =   0 %
     Linda Oxel                   0   /    1    =   0 %
     Joakim Ziegler               0   /    1    =   0 %
     Anna Liljenberg              0   /    1    =   0 %
     Erik Danielsson              0   /    1    =   0 %
     Frida Högberg                0   /    1    =   0 %
     Disa Karlsson                0   /    1    =   0 %
     Måns Ericsson                0   /    1    =   0 %
     Lisa Ericsson                0   /    1    =   0 %
     Emma Johansson               0   /    1    =   0 %
     Erik Nordin                  0   /    1    =   0 %
     Martin Wentzel               0   /    1    =   0 %
     Elisabeth Burgren            0   /    1    =   0 %
     Patrik Johansson             0   /    1    =   0 %
     Clarence Månsson             0   /    1    =   0 %
     Ann-Sofi Olsson              0   /    1    =   0 %
     Jan Håkansson                0   /    1    =   0 %
     Charlotte Johansson          0   /    2    =   0 %
     Anna Pettersson              0   /    2    =   0 %
     Eva Samuelsson               0   /    2    =   0 %
     Minda Langmoen               0   /    2    =   0 %
     Mathilda Asp                 0   /    2    =   0 %
     Anna-Karin Reuter            0   /    2    =   0 %
     Lisa Pettersson              0   /    2    =   0 %
     Lilian Håkansson             0   /    2    =   0 %
     Fredrik Strandner            0   /    3    =   0 %
     Gry Bergman                  0   /    3    =   0 %
     Tiri Bergman                 0   /    3    =   0 %
     Oscar Wentzel                0   /    3    =   0 %
     Niklas Håkansson             0   /    3    =   0 %
     Ulf Hansson                  0   /    3    =   0 %
     Anders Karlsson              0   /    3    =   0 %
     Ingrid Sjunnesson            0   /    3    =   0 %
     Johan Svensson               0   /    3    =   0 %
     Ingrid Gillberg              0   /    3    =   0 %
     Oskar Holm                   0   /    4    =   0 %
     Ulla Eliasson                0   /    4    =   0 %
     Jessica Ziegler              0   /    4    =   0 %
     Erik Fägerlind               0   /    4    =   0 %
     Julia Svensson               0   /    4    =   0 %
     Jonas Axelsson               0   /    4    =   0 %
     Karl Bengtsson               0   /    4    =   0 %
     Lina Grönberg                0   /    4    =   0 %
     Markus Holmberg              0   /    4    =   0 %
     Marie Andersson              0   /    4    =   0 %
     Sven-Erik Steen              0   /    4    =   0 %
     Lotta Asplund                0   /    4    =   0 %
     Ebba Månsson                 0   /    5    =   0 %
     Petra Borg                   0   /    5    =   0 %
     Jakob Smitterberg            0   /    5    =   0 %
     Anna-Brita Burgren           0   /    5    =   0 %
     John Granäng                 0   /    5    =   0 %
     Oskar Havner                 0   /    5    =   0 %
     Malin Reuter                 0   /    5    =   0 %
     Ove Johansson                0   /    5    =   0 %
     Karin Henning                0   /    6    =   0 %
     Jakob Holmberg               0   /    6    =   0 %
     Roger Borg                   0   /    6    =   0 %
     Ingemar Gidenstam            0   /    6    =   0 %
     Bengt Berndtsson             0   /    6    =   0 %
     Mårten Reuter                0   /    6    =   0 %
     Algot Hansson                0   /    7    =   0 %
     Kristina Norin               0   /    7    =   0 %
     Martin Karlsson              0   /    8    =   0 %
     Björn Holmer                 0   /    8    =   0 %
     Hans Gädda                   0   /    8    =   0 %
     Karin Samuelsson             0   /    9    =   0 %
     Frida Steen                  0   /   10    =   0 %
     Jonatan Wentzel              0   /   10    =   0 %
     Dan Norin                    0   /   10    =   0 %
     Bertil Qvick                 0   /   10    =   0 %
     Jens Grönberg                0   /   10    =   0 %
     Margareta Johansson          0   /   11    =   0 %
     Andreas Håkansson            0   /   12    =   0 %
     Anders Gidenstam             0   /   12    =   0 %
     Leif Andersson               0   /   15    =   0 %
     Ulla-Britt Ordasi            0   /   16    =   0 %
     Kjell Sjunnesson             0   /   16    =   0 %
     Roland Wentzel               0   /   17    =   0 %
     Eva Johansson                0   /   17    =   0 %
     Kristin Norlin               0   /   20    =   0 %
     Emelie Steen                 0   /   21    =   0 %
     Ann-Britt Björkman           0   /   22    =   0 %
     Christina Hogedal            0   /   23    =   0 %
     Eivor Steen-Olsson           0   /   24    =   0 %
     Erica Steen                  0   /   25    =   0 %
     Lilian Samuelsson            0   /   28    =   0 %